A VOTAR POR LAS LISTAS DEL FUP

Cundinamarca

Senado Marcelo Torres Carlos Naranjo Cámara Álvaro Bernal Segura Jaime Moreno Asamblea Jaime Piedrahita Marino Vivas Concejo de Bogotá Avelino Niño Diego Betancur

Antioquia

Senado Libardo Ramírez Aldemar Giraldo López Cámara Jaime Piedrahita Luis Javier Duque Asamblea Enrique Molinares Aldemar Giraldo López Concejo de Medellín Jesús Hernández Jairo Gutiérrez

Bolívar Senado Orlando Ambrad Roberto Giraldo Cámara Antonio Caballero Eduardo Gutiérrez Asamblea Enrique Hernández Calixta Pacheco Concejo de Cartagena Orlando Ambrad Eliécer León

Atlántico Senado Eduardo Peña Juventino Peñate Cámara Rafael Osorio Luis Mesa Asamblea Erasmo Arteta Salomón Ganitsky Concejo de Barranquilla Néstar de Ferrer Hernán Rodríguez

Norte de Santander Senado Francisco Castillo Rafael Espinel Cámara Rafael Espinel Gloria Guerrero Asamblea Orlando Martínez Fabio Camacho Concejo de Cúcuta Francisco Castillo Marco Ramírez

Caquetá Senado Edgar Piñeros Álvaro Rodríguez Cámara Alonso Orozco Luis E. Gutiérrez Asamblea Jaime Piedrahita Alfonso Medina Concejo de Florencia Consuelo de Montejo Francisco Gómez

Risaralda Senado Carlos Naranjo Luis Arturo García Cámara Luis Enrique Arango Carlos Abel Arango Asamblea Arturo García David Múnera Concejo de Pereira David Múnera Benhur Adarve

Santander Senado Jaime Piedrahita Rodolfo Gutiérrez Cámara Guillermo Luna Gustavo Triana Asamblea Gildardo Jiménez Manuel Silva Ortiz Concejo de B/manga José Hernán Osorio Alirio Muñoz

Chocó Asamblea Vicente Ayala Luis Ramírez Concejo de Quibdo Pedro Gaspar Córdoba Jorge Salgado

Valle Asamblea Henry Holguín Oscar Rivera Luna Concejo de Cali Jorge Gamboa Henry Holguín

Huila Asamblea Hernán Ochoa Fernando Martínez Concejo de Neiva Carlos Tovar Isauro Ceròn

Caldas Senado Jaime Moreno Jorge Esguerra Cámara Carlos Giraldo Eduardo Quintero Asamblea Oscar Gutiérrez Álvaro Bedoya Gonzalo Arango Rodrigo Henao

Quindío Asamblea Antonio Gutiérrez Alberto Mera Concejo de Armenia Lisímaco Rojas Alberto Mera

Meta Asamblea Héctor Santos Diógenes Orjuela Concejo Héctor J. Ruiz Nazly Monzón

Tolima Asamblea Consuelo de Montejo Miguel Gordillo Concejo de Ibagué Miguel Gordillo Pompilio Buitrago